Geile Transen treffen
Gruppen in

UntergruppenMitgliederThema/Themen
Afghanistan36202252
Albanien2216927
Algerien2154,250674
Andorra821310
Angola491,097122
Antigua und Barbuda10171104
Argentinien
Argentina
1,05731,9427,015
Armenien8332
Aruba25263218
Aserbaidschan2250
Australien
Australia
4,18189,657519,236
Bahamas901,5451,294
Bahrain811,350328
Bangladesh1875,9432,524
Barbados1091,9604,636
Belgien45813,3856,685
Belize2523558
Benin201120
Bermuda56765529
Bhutan64699
Bolivien
Bolivia
1312,629292
Bosnien5771
Botswana35648179
Brasilien
Brazil
1,89773,18512,417
Brunei27610266
Bulgarien68732123
Burkina Faso1531149
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cayman Islands233334,772
Chile
Chile
77918,4036,459
China
China
80627,72311,039
Comoros150
Costa Rica2104,595760
Croatie4045248
Deutschland
Germany
6,68187,11884,992
Dominica96814
Dominikanische Republik1893,0971,314
Dschibuti7640
Dänemark1472,164444
El Salvador702,373628
Elfenbeinküste2617726
Equador2086,7431,978
Eritrea7340
Estland1624020
Fiji701,237453
Finnland991,529330
Frankreich
France
3,97551,48217,960
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3132347
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Grenada910523
Griechenland3176,2281,721
Guadeloupe1926314
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,777337
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1131,728686
Hong Kong2816,8374,103
Indien
India
4,473111,31830,876
Indonesien35419,86515,053
Irak87755682
Iran47883115
Irland88714,60044,442
Island2340051
Israel1011,928740
Italien
Italy
2,37831,7658,855
Jamaica1453,2721,466
Japan
Japan
98410,06910,713
Jemen1943413
Jersey63420176
Jordan1022,291346
Jugoslawien2230257
Kambodscha1015950
Kamerun661,253194
Kanada
Canada
7,621187,606662,602
Kap Verde4610
Kasachstan10415
Katar49968275
Kenya2925,8647,588
Kolumbien
Colombia
88025,1103,270
Kongo1014952
Kuba
Cuba
42501166
Kuwait1092,185384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettland131698
Libanon1403,742608
Liberia493
Libyen45493111
Liechtenstein360
Litauen18259144
Luxemburg52597276
Macau2150439
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,07246,442
Malediven28780158
Mali117716
Malta541,6001,593
Marokko2094,5331,063
Martinique77410
Mauretanien5402
Mauritius1262,430477
Mazedonien2629821
Mexico
Mexico
3,708116,03261,143
Moldawien8800
Monaco72225
Mongolei1836087
Mosambik20671145
Namibia21553912
Nepal1182,203199
New Zealand1,00227,84338,888
Nicaragua591,529393
Niederlande56911,9845,271
Niederländische Antillen53496123
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
Nordkorea
North Korea
520
Norwegen3919,09210,300
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1221,802
Panama
Panama
1652,311662
Paraguay531,225287
Peru
Peru
74421,1916,775
Philippinen
Philippines
64621,65722,216
Polen63894310
Portugal
Portugal
50714,5512,637
Ruanda2340
Rumänien1201,784529
Russland80694190
San Marino351
Saudi-Arabien742,594463
Schweden3018,3112,433
Schweiz
Switzerland
87710,2153,471
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87223,617107,744
Slowakei171893
Slowenien37749322
Somalia6230
Spanien
Spain
4,11874,76432,720
Sri Lanka1372,9131,058
Sudan51498
Surinam8532
Syrien6255543
Südafrika70618,46138,137
Südkorea
South Korea
2093,4525,349
Tadschikistan220
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,356213,184101,982
Tanzania33975392
Thailand4188,4926,014
Togo91633
Trinidad und Tobago2666,3638,422
Tschad1231
Tschechische Republik7063691
Tunesien261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86012
Türkei3018,8032,693
UK
United Kingdom
13,411199,7752,343,107
USA
United States
87,5603,497,7716,387,469
Uganda50778535
Ukraine3228568
Ungarn52788348
Uruguay1534,3281,017
Usbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7053,045
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate1484,8641,679
Vietnam1453,5761,246
Weißrussland5497
Zambia34682338
Zentralafrikan. Republik240
Zimbabwe881,7153,220
Zypern1963,5192,406
Ägypten42414,8527,615
Äquatorialguinea490
Äthiopien4542590
Österreich
Austria
5776,2802,414